Assignments to groups and teams

Below you find the assignment to groups and teams for the INFOWO 2014 workshops. The workshop meetings will take place on Tuesday 09:00-10:45 in the following rooms:
You have to go to the room indicated above, you can forget about the Osiris schedule.

If you do not yet know your team mates, make sure you get acquainted and exchange contact details during the first workshop.

Also, do not forget to download and read the instruction manual of the course, before the start of the first workshop!
 
Name Group Team
Allard de Jong A A1
Joey Cilissen A A1
Jos Verheij A A1
Leandros Stefanou A A1
Alquin Nooteboom B B2
Max Ruigewaard B B2
Quinten Zuurbier B B2
Rob Verbeek B B2
Anouk Cederboom C C3
Bram Knols C C3
Lisa Pruijn C C3
Wenyi Chong C C3
Sander van de Ven D D4
Thijs van Vessem D D4
Tomas van Gelder D D4
Wendy Polderdijk D D4
Brian Kok A A5
justin van doorn A A5
Rick Evenblij A A5
Roel de Gouw A A5
Cas jongerius B B6
Jelmer Koppelmans B B6
Stef Oostveen B B6
Stephan den Ouden B B6
Cas Laugs C C7
Philip Noppen C C7
Tim Pelle C C7
Tjerk Spijkman C C7
Coen Pijpers D D8
Floris Emanuel D D8
Jimmy Lu D D8
Simeone Valli D D8
Donatas Rasiukevicius A A9
Martijn van Vliet A A9
Melissa Paans A A9
Tom Wassenberg A A9
Gordon Osei B B10
Niels van Eijndhoven B B10
Rowan van Pelt B B10
Zarif Atai B B10
Imko Karperien C C11
Lynette Joosten C C11
Patrick Joosten C C11
Stef Haarler C C11
Jasper van Noordenburg D D12
Jeroen Pol D D12
Kelvin Breuer D D12
Teun Kooijman D D12
Hielke Koopstra A A14
Jelle Bouwman A A14
Julián Venhuizen A A14
Perry van den Bunt A A14
Joey van den Heuvel B B15
Lars van den Bos B B15
Marcel Robeer B B15
Sabine Molenaar B B15
Luc Beelen C C16
Marc Valkenier C C16
Nathan Bosch C C16
Niels Wever C C16
Richard Ooms D D17
Rik van de Beek D D17
Tim van Beerschoten D D17
Warner Steinfort D D17
Jeroen de Beus A A18
Richard van Rijn A A18
Tijmen de Graaf A A18
Norbert Hoenderop A A18
Daan de Ruiter B B19
Yll Nika B B19
Marten butter B B19
Jorry Lazos B B19
David van der Sluijs C C20
Liset van Wijk C C20
Marianne Voogt C C20
Bastiaan Bakker C C20
Frank van Hunnik D D21
Jelle de gier D D21
Jos Bouwhuis D D21
Stefan Meijlink D D21
Matthijs Teerlink A A22
Roan Gijsen A A22
Ruben Zonder A A22
Hasse Iona van Maarle A A22
Duc Janssens B B23
Geerten Klarenbeek B B23
Gerco Wassink B B23
Koen van Baarsen B B23
Arjen Vierwind C C24
Eloy van Schaik C C24
Gerben de Gier C C24
Jasper Gunterman C C24
Loek Sangers D D25
Michel Muszynski D D25
Mitchell van Winsum D D25
Olav Verhoeven D D25
Julius Blomme E E26
Olivier Kranenburg E E26
Robbert Eckhardt E E26
Inigo van Dijk E E26
Daniel Alami Cabezas E E27
Jaka Indrawan E E27
Jordy Broekman E E27
María Rodríguez Asensio E E27
Ahmad Rifai E E28
Rizkiyanto E E28
Marcin Kais E E28
Jens van Langen E E29
Robert Monné E E29
Marcel Jansen E E29
Sebastiaan Jong E E29
Bart Smolders E E30
Hugo van Krimpen E E30
Sander Klock E E30
Thomas Ipskamp E E30
Bram Pieket Weeserik E E31
Nard Timmers E E31
Tim Vos E E31
Jeroen 't Hooft E E31