2016-2017, 2nd quarter, time slot A
INFOB1PGT: Gametechnologie Introductieproject
Coordination: Paul Bergervoet (e-mail)

news | schedule | resources | teams | description | opdracht | vereisten | beoordeling | symposium | contact


THE TEAMS

The projects in this course are done in teams of 5-7 students: a-url van onze site: gamesatomic.nl

Team
nr.
Name Game Team members Tutor Site
1a Peejper Games Talkemon Brian van Beusekom
Joris de Boer
Niels Gaasbeek
Wessel Gordijn
Nathan Oerlemans
Thomas Wojcik
Amir Vaxman site
1b xx Job van Zelm
Stan van Bentum
Kai Henning
Luc Hoofs
Robert Locher
William van der Scheer
Oscar Verver
Amir Vaxman xx
2a KRYD Studios Duck Hunt Pro Yasmin van Dijk
Kevin Koerts
Daan Kuik
Koos Mobach
Denise van Velzen
Rosanne Weijs
Dimitrios Bountouridis site
2b Games Atomic Azothoth Tim Brussaard
Nikita Janse
Arvid Kater
Niek van Muijlwijk
Bart Roseboom
Mart van Saane
Dimitrios Bountouridis site
3a Ruim Voldoende 7.0 Polly Dennis Heutinck
Casper Houben
Jacco Mook
Luciano Platjouw
Naraenda Prasetya
Robin Wilms
Luc Wolfs
Egon van den Broek site
3b Dirty Pussy Studios Sint Bram Boerboom
August van Casteren
Stijn Dautzenberg
Frank Hoogmoed
Bart Kolb
Nigel van der Mijl
Egon van den Broek site
4a Code Crunchers A_Spook_Alypse Anne van Ede
Rob van Heijst
Steven Jaspersen
John Krijger
Gijs Nikkels
Lukas Pape
Elwin Roebroek
Ron Vanderfeesten site
4b Analog Entertainment Paul's Quest Felix Buenen
James Carroll
Nathan van Ginkel
Boris de Graaff
Esther Oosterveer
Jasper Weyne
Ron Vanderfeesten site
5a Eggplant Entertainment Ice Climber Thomas van Deukeren
Rick Goossens
Jacky Kessels
Joris Lambooij
Lex Steffens
Remco Vogelzang
Maarten Löffler site
5b Never Lucky Studios DOOM IN VR Thomas Boddeus
Danny Janssen
Jaimy Kwa
Demy Latupeirissa
Lionel van Oorschot
Jeroen Thomas
Maarten Löffler site
6a W-ink Project Treehugger Sjors Derksen
Luuk Hekkers
Duur Klop
David Kook
Nick Mulder
Stefan Schouten
Stijn Schroevers
Paul Bergervoet site
6b HaBier Project Pils Klaas-Jan Boon
Steven Heinen
Kasper Nooteboom
Renzo Schindeler
Samuel Spithorst
Hidde Veer
Ben Veldhuijzen
Paul Bergervoet site
7a Wishnu's Army Wishnu's Army Jorden Bakker
Abel van Beek
Wouter Castelein
Gerrit Paalman
Hugo Peters
Wouter Ubbink
Maurin Voshol
Malte Lorbach site
7b Max & Max Productions Max of Empires Tijmen van ter Beek
Max van Gogh
Hans Havelaar
Jochem Hendrix
Max Roelofs
Luuk Sterke
Bas Viezee
Bart Wijgers
Malte Lorbach site
8a MaterTua Entertainment Fok of War Cody Arets
Justin De Boer
Mark van den Broek
Tim van Daalen
Jelte Knossen
Quinten Konigferander
Jeroen Maassen
Wolfgang Hürst site
8b Michael Bae The Prince Rick Boumans
Floris van Deursen
Marcel van der Graaff
Faris van Hien
Adam Smits
Jasper Vermeulen
Wolfgang Hürst site

(c) Frank van der Stappen, Paul Bergervoet