2011/2012, 2nd quarter, timeslot D (Wed 13-19, Fri 09-17)
INFOB1PGT: Gametechnologie introductieproject
Coordination: Wolfgang Hürst (WWW, Email)

news | schedule | resources | teams | description | opdracht | vereisten | beoordeling | symposium | contact


Team 1A - Imaginary Studios
Hergaarden, Matt
Hoof, Frank van
Mesch, Yorick
Overbeek, Timo
Schaap, Wendy
Slaa, Pim te
Flyer - Video

   Team 1B - Graveyard Studios
Barentsen, Kimmie
Brand, Lukas
Gevers, Mike
Heer, Paolo de
Hol, Jelle
Knoop, Niek
Takkenkamp, Dominick
Flyer - Video

Team 2A - Sure Shot
Bauer, Jasper
Hacquebord, Lynn
Pruijs, Jaap-Jan
Ruben, Berend
Schoemaker, Maxim
Flyer - Video

   Team 2B - Insert
Bersselaar, Eric van den
Beveren, John van
Geffen, Yuri van
Hu, Jimmy
Kuijper, Remco
Flyer - Video

Team 3A - Blackwolf Studios
Keijzer, Peter de
Kostjens, Patrick
Martens, Max
Shamelian, Armen
Philip Tegelberg
Koen Reiniers
Flyer - Video

   Team 3B - Delta Studios
Berendsen, JORRIT
Bruijn, Mark de
Coninck, Ferdinand de
Remijn, Wouter
Roeleveld, Rinske
Schild, Floris
Lucas Schraven
Flyer - Video

Team 4A - mod 5
Berg, Klaas Hidde van den
Dijkstra, Juney
Francken, Martine
Peusen, Rowan
Plagmeijer, ROLF
Flyer - Video

   Team 4B - RageQuit Studios
Beltman, Sander
Boer, Bibi de
Bolander, Coen
Heijden, Sjors van der
Rosmalen, Jeroen van
Wielsma, Feiko
Flyer - Video

Team 4C - Alf-F4
Giling, Roxanne
Krijgsman, Roeland
Marcus, Robbin
Postma, Jelle
Zanten, Timon van
Flyer - Video

   Team 5A - Teabag Entertainment
Chu, Kwok He
Lieshout, Jan van
Martens, Sean
Prego Sueiro, Chris
Rouw, Laurens
Flyer - Video

Team 5B - Team 42
Dieren, Jan van
Krapels, Jorrit
Silverentand, Emiel
Wardt, Patrick van der
Bas Rijpstra
Flyer - Video

   Team 6A - Flat Cat
Aalbers, Joris
Dommisse, Ronald
Hofmans, Selien
Hunnik, Rence van
Schadron, Lennart
Someren, Berry van
Flyer - Video

Team 6B - Zombie Tosti
Jacobs, Rob
Kalkman, Katinka
Kamp, Bob van
Lubrano, Zepharis
Moraru, Leon
Veekens, Luciano van der
Flyer - Video

   Team 7A - Windmill Studios
Bodde, Martijn
Majoor, Angelo
Robeer, Jasper
Stelwagen, Riemer
Vos, Raoul
Mees van de Kerkhof
Gianni Bakkes
Flyer - Video

Team 7B - Pr13m 73am
Jannette Walen, Yannick
Kersjes, Tijn
Koenis, Martijn
Kuipers, Robin
Mülders, Don
Vermeulen, Jordi
Flyer - Video

   Team 8A - Underscore_
Hutchinson, Kevin
Lintvelt, Emma
Mengerink, Marijn
Stolk, Patrick
Velde, Ruben van der
Matthijs de Rijk
Flyer - Video

Team 8B - BuildMoreTanks
Aslan, Alper
Bolwerk, Joris
Gier, Jelle de
Haberham, Tim
Sar, David van der
Smids, Marc
Tan, Xhi Jia
Flyer - Video

   Team 9A - Ωmegalodom
Florijn, Wouter
Haan, Jesse de
Lardinoije, Mathijs
Mourits, Karst
Ruiter, Wesley de
Schipper, Bob
Waardenburg, Ricky van den
Flyer - Video

Team 9B - Triquetra Studios
Barzilaij, Jasper
Bommel, Jean-Paul van
Fagel, Marti
Gasparian, Vazgen
Latukolan, Rebecca
Wagenmans, Frank
Flyer - Video

  


(c) Wolfgang Hürst